Presented by Easy Meet Manager
EasyWare Meet Management Web Site

Licensed to: Santa Ynez Youth Track & Field

  
2019 Condor Classic
2019 Condor Clasic
Santa Ynez, California
EV# 10 BOYS 3-4 100m Dash
  


Place
Name
Team
Grade
Finals
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keaton, Amir Central Coast All St 3 0:14.91
2 Rojas, Nicolas Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:15.51
3 Azziz, Vonshay Pine Grove 3 0:15.69
4 Daniels, Wyatt Patterson Rd Element 4 0:15.76
5 Ammann, Matthew Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:15.90
6 Moser, Rocco Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:15.96
7 Schlobohm, Moses Santa Barbara TC 4 0:16.12
8 Kovey, Allen Alice Shaw Elementar 4 0:16.13
9 Dietenhofer, Anders Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:16.18
10 McNamara, Oliver Santa Ynez Youth Tra 3 0:16.23
11 Whitesides, Taytum Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:16.25
12 Freed, Colliin Santa Ynez Youth Tra 3 0:16.29
13 Abercrombie, Kane Alice Shaw Elementar 4 0:16.36
14 Glover, Jaxon Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:16.37
15 Pulido, Pablo Santa Ynez Youth Tra 3 0:16.39
16 Gonzales, Lorenzo Central Coast All St 4 0:16.41
17 Hodson, Ryan Patterson Rd Element 4 0:16.49
18 Gonzales, Dominic Central Coast All St 4 0:16.56
19 Hawxhurst, Jackson Santa Ynez Youth Tra 3 0:16.67
20 McGrew, Miles Patterson Rd Element 4 0:16.74
21 Hemphill, Brogan Santa Barbara TC 3 0:16.75
22 Harris, Xavion Central Coast All St 4 0:17.00
23 Lopez, Roen St. Louis de Montfor 4 0:17.06
24 Dubowsky, John Alice Shaw Elementar 4 0:17.23
25 Rocha, Israel Patterson Rd Element 3 0:17.39
26 Brady, Ian Pine Grove 3 0:17.68
27 Miller, Eli Patterson Rd Element 4 0:17.75
28 Beal, Wyatt Benjamin Foxen 4 0:17.91
29 Ries, Brody Patterson Rd Element 4 0:17.99
30 France, Daniel Patterson Rd Element 3 0:18.20
31 Ormond, Elijah Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 0:18.21
32 Stockdale, Alexander Patterson Rd Element 3 0:18.24
33 Morales, Diego St. Louis de Montfor 3 0:18.25
34 Orellana, Isaac Central Coast All St 3 0:18.36
35 Wright, Garrison Pine Grove 3 0:18.62
36 John, Nathan St. Louis de Montfor 3 0:18.65
37 Keefe, Luke San Luis Obispo Clas 3 0:18.74
38 Lilly, Theo San Luis Obispo Clas 3 0:18.75
39 Esquivias, Anthony Benjamin Foxen 4 0:18.78
40 Ribbens, Bauer Santa Barbara TC 4 0:19.20
41 Boeken, Maddox Benjamin Foxen 4 0:19.21
42 Galindo, Neo Alice Shaw Elementar 4 0:19.42
43 Evans, Braylon Pine Grove 3 0:20.02
44 Uvalle, Austin Benjamin Foxen 4 0:20.74
Atkins, Miles Santa Ynez Youth Tra 4 SCR
Hoover, Roman Santa Barbara TC 4 SCR
Crawford, Warren Santa Ynez Youth Tra 3 SCR